Key development roles and entry points

Persian (Farsi) translation: عملکردهای ایجاد ونقطه های ورودی مهم

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Key development roles and entry points
Identifying key development roles and entry points.
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:عملکردهای ایجاد ونقطه های ورودی مهم
Explanation:
role=عملکرد، کارکرد،نقش
entry point=نقطه ورود
development=ایجاد/بروز/ظهور/رشد
key=کلیدی، اصلی، مهم،عمده
Selected response from:

b-mireskandari
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1عملکردهای ایجاد ونقطه های ورودی مهم
b-mireskandari
5نقش های کلیدی توسعه و نرخ های پایه
Mahmoud Bayat
4نقشهای پیشرفته کلیدی و نکات ورودی تبت شده
molood goldar


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
key development roles and entry points
نقشهای پیشرفته کلیدی و نکات ورودی تبت شده


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
key development roles and entry points
نقش های کلیدی توسعه و نرخ های پایه


Explanation:
برای پیدا کردن معادل انتری پینت به کانتکست بیشتری نیازه اما در حوزه مدیریت و اقتصاد، انتری پینت به معنای نرخ پایه است. تعریف این اصطلاح میتونه شما رو کمک کنه:
Entry point is the price at which an investor buys an investment. The entry point is usually a component of a predetermined trading strategy for minimizing investment risk and removing the emotion from trading decisions. Recognizing a good entry point is the first step in achieving a successful trade.

source: https://www.investopedia.com/terms/e/entry-point.asp

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
key development roles and entry points
عملکردهای ایجاد ونقطه های ورودی مهم


Explanation:
role=عملکرد، کارکرد،نقش
entry point=نقطه ورود
development=ایجاد/بروز/ظهور/رشد
key=کلیدی، اصلی، مهم،عمده


    https://dictionary.abadis.ir/entofa/e/entry-point/
b-mireskandari
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  molood goldar
2 mins