Fully met

Persian (Farsi) translation: کامل محقق/برآورده شده

English term or phrase:Fully met
Persian (Farsi) translation:کامل محقق/برآورده شده

09:49 Jul 9, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-07-12 10:54:34 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Fully met
Create a matrix for each of the activities and score it :
Fully met:
Not at all met :
Met in part :
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
کامل محقق/برآورده شده
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Zeynab Tajik
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks for your help
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1به توضیحات مراجعه کنید
Mahmoud Bayat
5صد در صد انجام شده
Morad Seif
5برآورده کردن/ برآورده سازی کامل
Ehsan Mirzaei
5کامل محقق/برآورده شده
Zeynab Tajik
4:کانلا در نظربکیرید
molood goldar
4کاملا محقق شده. کاملا فراهم شده
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fully met
کامل محقق/برآورده شده


Explanation:
.

Zeynab Tajik
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks for your help

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fully met
کاملا محقق شده. کاملا فراهم شده


Explanation:
کاملا محقق شده. کاملا فراهم شده

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fully met
برآورده کردن/ برآورده سازی کامل


Explanation:
.

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
fully met
به توضیحات مراجعه کنید


Explanation:
کاملا انجام شده
انجام نشده
نیمه کاره
یا:
تکمیل شده
تکمیل نشده
نیمه تکمیل شده

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  b-mireskandari
2 days 22 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fully met
صد در صد انجام شده


Explanation:
به نظر بنده، چون در ارتباط با فعالیت است، فعل انجام شدن می تواند درست باشد

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-07-09 09:56:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

صد در صد انجام شده
اصلا انجام نشده
بخشی از آن انجام شده

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 30

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fully met
:کانلا در نظربکیرید


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12