Culture

Persian (Farsi) translation: تربیت /فرهیختگی

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Culture
Encouraging a more innovative culture
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:تربیت /فرهیختگی
Explanation:
Please provide more sentences
Selected response from:

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1تربیت /فرهیختگی
Ehsan Mirzaei
5فرهنگ
Morad Seif
3اصلاح - فرهنگ و تربیت - رشد خلاقانه
molood goldar


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
culture
تربیت /فرهیختگی


Explanation:
Please provide more sentences

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Amini, Ph.D.
23 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
culture
فرهنگ


Explanation:
فرهنگ نوآورانه

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 30

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
culture
اصلاح - فرهنگ و تربیت - رشد خلاقانه


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12