acting in

Persian (Farsi) translation: درون کنش نمایی

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Psychology / Osychology
English term or phrase: acting in
These factors keep people in bondage to acting in.
Elaheh Keyhanfar
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:درون کنش نمایی
Explanation:
گونه‌ای مقاومت که در آن مراجع در طول روان‌درمانی آرزوهای واپس‌رانده را، نه با کلمات، بلکه با عمل تخلیه می‌کند

منبع: فرهنگستان
برای اطمینان یافتن از صحت این معادل لینک زیر را ببینید
http://dic.irandoc.ac.ir/home/entries?utf8=✓&keywords=acting...
Selected response from:

Masoud Kakoli
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5درون کنش نمایی
Masoud Kakoli
3پاسخ در توضیحات
Niayesh Omidi


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
درون کنش نمایی


Explanation:
گونه‌ای مقاومت که در آن مراجع در طول روان‌درمانی آرزوهای واپس‌رانده را، نه با کلمات، بلکه با عمل تخلیه می‌کند

منبع: فرهنگستان
برای اطمینان یافتن از صحت این معادل لینک زیر را ببینید
http://dic.irandoc.ac.ir/home/entries?utf8=✓&keywords=acting...

Masoud Kakoli
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks alot!


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
پاسخ در توضیحات


Explanation:

این عوامل افراد را مقید به عمل کردن در محدوده آنها میکند
Just a suggestion!

Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks alot!