Mad real

Persian (Farsi) translation: اصن یه وضعی بود

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Slang / General
English term or phrase: Mad real
Dont get me wrong, last night was mad real, but dont u think that's that?
Ash5ive
Persian (Farsi) translation:اصن یه وضعی بود
Explanation:
عجب شبی بود
Selected response from:

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5اصن یه وضعی بود
Ehsan Mirzaei
3شب گذشته واقعا شب دیوانه وار و هیجانی بود
molood goldar


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mad real
اصن یه وضعی بود


Explanation:
عجب شبی بود

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mad real
شب گذشته واقعا شب دیوانه وار و هیجانی بود


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)