No diggity

Persian (Farsi) translation: بی برو برگشت/ بی شک

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Slang / General
English term or phrase: No diggity
Am I gonna get that dough? am i gonna murder that fool? no diggity son.
Ash5ive
Persian (Farsi) translation:بی برو برگشت/ بی شک
Explanation:
شک نکن پسر- حتی اینجا میتوان از «100درصد» هم استفاده کرد.
Selected response from:

Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1بی برو برگشت/ بی شک
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
4 +1مطمینا/ بدون شک پسر جان
Niayesh Omidi
5حله /مشکلی نیست انجام میدم
Ehsan Mirzaei


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
no diggity
حله /مشکلی نیست انجام میدم


Explanation:
... حله پسر.

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
no diggity
مطمینا/ بدون شک پسر جان


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-07-08 18:20:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com/amp/s/www.urbandictionary.com/define....
no doubt

Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sina Mir Arabshahi
1 day 12 hrs
  -> ممنونم

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
no diggity
بی برو برگشت/ بی شک


Explanation:
شک نکن پسر- حتی اینجا میتوان از «100درصد» هم استفاده کرد.


    https://www.urbandictionary.com/define.php?term=diggity
    https://www.definitions.net/definition/no%20diggity
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Amini, Ph.D.: no doubt, for sure
2 days 20 hrs