equipments thinks

Persian (Farsi) translation: تجهیزات شما حرف اول را میزند

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / expresion
English term or phrase: equipments thinks
Teacher speaks: it’s the only sport that your equipments thinks
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:تجهیزات شما حرف اول را میزند
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

zahra razavi
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2تنها ورزشی است که تجهیزات شما مناسب آن است
Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
5 +2تجهیزات شما حرف اول را میزند
zahra razavi
5nothing
Mahmoud Bayat
5...آن فقط ورزش است که تجهیزاتش به نظر می آید
molood goldar


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
تجهیزات شما حرف اول را میزند


Explanation:
///

zahra razavi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  b-mireskandari
13 hrs

agree  Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
1 day 4 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
...آن فقط ورزش است که تجهیزاتش به نظر می آید


Explanation:
the sentence is not sufficient ...

molood goldar
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
تنها ورزشی است که تجهیزات شما مناسب آن است


Explanation:
.

Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sina Mir Arabshahi
10 hrs

agree  Marjaneh Koohyar
1 day 40 mins

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
nothing


Explanation:
به کانتکست بیشتری نیازه

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12