KudoZ home » English to Polish » Accounting

The Pension Fund Holder

Polish translation: ubezpieczony w funduszu emerytalnym


11:29 Oct 30, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Accounting
English term or phrase: The Pension Fund Holder
The Pension Fund Holder requires you to sign this form in respect of the money you will receive in due course from your father's pension.
stefani
Polish translation:ubezpieczony w funduszu emerytalnym
Explanation:
może tak ?
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ubezpieczony w funduszu emerytalnym
Adam Lankamer
3fundator ubezpieczeniakathi_md


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
the pension fund holder
ubezpieczony w funduszu emerytalnym


Explanation:
może tak ?

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 878

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roman Kozierkiewicz
7 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the pension fund holder
fundator ubezpieczenia


Explanation:
mnie się wydaje, że raczej tak

kathi_md
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish