KudoZ home » English to Polish » Art/Literary

You tend to this headquarters.

Polish translation: Ty sie zajmij tym sztabem glownym/glowna siedziba


11:14 Nov 27, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
English term or phrase: You tend to this headquarters.
You tend to this headquarters.
Ivona
United States
Polish translation:Ty sie zajmij tym sztabem glownym/glowna siedziba
Explanation:
or; zajmij sie tym sztabem glownym/glowna siedziba


Selected response from:

Lota
United States
Grading comment
Thanks.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Ty sie zajmij tym sztabem glownym/glowna siedziba
Lota
4Ty skieruj się do biur zarządu
leff


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ty sie zajmij tym sztabem glownym/glowna siedziba


Explanation:
or; zajmij sie tym sztabem glownym/glowna siedziba




Lota
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 817
Grading comment
Thanks.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ty skieruj się do biur zarządu


Explanation:
OR
...siedziby głównej

OR
centrali

leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240