KudoZ home » English to Polish » Art/Literary

disgusting do-gooding Wayne Foundation.

Polish translation: obrzydliwie dobroczynna Fundacja Wayne'a


14:51 Nov 27, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
English term or phrase: disgusting do-gooding Wayne Foundation.
disgusting do-gooding Wayne Foundation.
Ivona
United States
Polish translation:obrzydliwie dobroczynna Fundacja Wayne'a
Explanation:
leff
Selected response from:

leff
Grading comment
Thanks.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4odrazajaca banda filantropow z Fundacji Wayne'aJacek Krankowski
4obrzydliwie dobroczynna Fundacja Wayne'a
leff


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
obrzydliwie dobroczynna Fundacja Wayne'a


Explanation:
leff

leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240
Grading comment
Thanks.

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
odrazajaca banda filantropow z Fundacji Wayne'a


Explanation:
JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960