KudoZ home » English to Polish » Art/Literary

I'll activate the computer link.

Polish translation: uruchomię łącze komputerowe


11:08 Nov 30, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
English term or phrase: I'll activate the computer link.
I'll activate the computer link.
Ivona
United States
Polish translation:uruchomię łącze komputerowe
Explanation:
dosłownie

JK
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Thanks.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1uruchomię łącze komputeroweJacek Krankowski
4Uruchomię łącze komputerowe
4Uruchomię łącze komputerowe
4Uruchomię łącze komputerowe
4Uruchomię łącze komputerowe
4Uruchomię łącze komputerowe


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
uruchomię łącze komputerowe


Explanation:
dosłownie

JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960
Grading comment
Thanks.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  leff
3 hrs

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Uruchomię łącze komputerowe


Explanation:
It's simple


Native speaker of:

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Uruchomię łącze komputerowe


Explanation:
It's simple


Native speaker of:

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Uruchomię łącze komputerowe


Explanation:
It's simple


Native speaker of:

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Uruchomię łącze komputerowe


Explanation:
It's simple


Native speaker of:

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Uruchomię łącze komputerowe


Explanation:
It's simple


Native speaker of: