KudoZ home » English to Polish » Art/Literary

That's an interesting line of reasoning.

Polish translation: To ciekawy sposób rozumowania


15:20 Dec 1, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
English term or phrase: That's an interesting line of reasoning.
That's an interesting line of reasoning.
Ivona
United States
Polish translation:To ciekawy sposób rozumowania
Explanation:
js
Selected response from:

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Grading comment
Thanks!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4To ciekawy sposób rozumowania
Jakub Szacki
4To interesujacy sposob tlumaczenia (sie)Ania Chanowska


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
To interesujacy sposob tlumaczenia (sie)


Explanation:
Good luck with this one Ivona

Ania Chanowska
PRO pts in pair: 44

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
To ciekawy sposób rozumowania


Explanation:
js

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857
Grading comment
Thanks!