KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

payment authorization factors

Polish translation: czynniki autoryzacji płatno¶ci


21:00 Dec 11, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / m-commerce payment authorization
English term or phrase: payment authorization factors
Regularly transmitting a database with payment authorization factors
Piotr
Polish translation:czynniki autoryzacji płatno¶ci
Explanation:
autoryzacja płatno¶ci
Selected response from:

Hanna Burdon
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Thanks
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4czynniki autoryzacji płatno¶ci
Hanna Burdon
4elementy autoryzujące wpłatę
leff
4czynniki autoryzuj±ce wpłatę
Jakub Szacki
4Czynniki upoważniające do opłaty.Dariusz Mikolajczyk


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Czynniki upoważniające do opłaty.


Explanation:
or

Czynniki uwierzytelniające opłatę.

Dariusz Mikolajczyk
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 144

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
czynniki autoryzuj±ce wpłatę


Explanation:
js

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
elementy autoryzujące wpłatę


Explanation:
OR
...wypłatę

OR
...zapłatę

leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
czynniki autoryzacji płatno¶ci


Explanation:
autoryzacja płatno¶ci

Hanna Burdon
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 1199
Grading comment
Thanks