KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

EU Inter-Agencies Joint Information Brochure

Polish translation: Wspólna Broszura Informacyjna Agencji UE


18:29 May 25, 2003
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: EU Inter-Agencies Joint Information Brochure
kontekstu nie ma- tytul
zoltana
Polish translation:Wspólna Broszura Informacyjna Agencji UE
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Adam Zakrzewski
Poland
Grading comment
Dziekuje bardzo Adamie, bardzo sie przydalo (pozostalym osobom tez bardzo dziekuje)

Zoltana
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Wspólna Broszura Informacyjna Agencji UE
Adam Zakrzewski
3międzyagencyjna broszura informacyjna
lim0nka


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
międzyagencyjna broszura informacyjna


Explanation:
może tak po prostu?


lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3581

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Wspólna Broszura Informacyjna Agencji UE


Explanation:
.

Adam Zakrzewski
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 912
Grading comment
Dziekuje bardzo Adamie, bardzo sie przydalo (pozostalym osobom tez bardzo dziekuje)

Zoltana

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  hadraadae
8 mins

agree  Piotr Kurek
13 hrs

agree  xxxgracee
9 days