KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

material credit balance

Polish translation: bilans kredytów materiałowych


08:17 Dec 3, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: material credit balance
There is an important change regarding transfer of material credit balances for the annual statement of accounts.
Baska
Polish translation:bilans kredytów materiałowych
Explanation:
Zaistaniała znaczna zmiana dotycząca przepływu bilansu kredytów materiałowych w rocznym podsumowaniu kont.
Selected response from:

Witold Raczynski
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję bardzo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bilans kredytów materiałowychWitold Raczynski
4istotne salda kredytowekingusia


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
istotne salda kredytowe


Explanation:
tak sądzę

kingusia
Poland
PRO pts in pair: 61

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bilans kredytów materiałowych


Explanation:
Zaistaniała znaczna zmiana dotycząca przepływu bilansu kredytów materiałowych w rocznym podsumowaniu kont.

Witold Raczynski
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 124
Grading comment
dziękuję bardzo