KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

grumping

Polish translation: grouping?


14:56 Dec 16, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: grumping
"The employee representatives and their institutions, and any grumping, association or co-operative ..."
awlod2
Polish translation:grouping?
Explanation:
nie ma tam błędu?
ja znajduję tylko coś o złoszczeniu się, no ale to zdaje sie nie ma zwiazku...
Selected response from:

jamajka
Grading comment
Dzieki.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ugrupowanie
bartek
1 +1grouping?jamajka


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
grouping?


Explanation:
nie ma tam błędu?
ja znajduję tylko coś o złoszczeniu się, no ale to zdaje sie nie ma zwiazku...

jamajka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 106
Grading comment
Dzieki.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek: dlaczego nie dałas od razu odpwiedzi? :-)
3 mins
  -> niska samoocena...:)

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ugrupowanie


Explanation:
jestem za błędem w tekście

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743