KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

deal lifetime

Polish translation: zycie projektu/transakcji


10:37 Jan 16, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: deal lifetime
j.w.
gwen0
Polish translation:zycie projektu/transakcji
Explanation:
kolejna propozycja,
z braku kontekstu referencja niech bedzie: "wyssane z duzego palca"! ;-)
Selected response from:

GingerR
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3zycie projektu/transakcji
GingerR
3czas obowiązywania umowy
lim0nka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
czas obowiązywania umowy


Explanation:
bez kontekstu więcej nie zgadnę

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3581

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zycie projektu/transakcji


Explanation:
kolejna propozycja,
z braku kontekstu referencja niech bedzie: "wyssane z duzego palca"! ;-)

GingerR
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 515