KudoZ home » English to Polish » Business/Commerce (general)

Areas of concern

Polish translation: obszary zainteresowania


15:49 Dec 9, 2010
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Areas of concern
"Bottom Three Areas of Concern"
Lechoo
Polish translation:obszary zainteresowania
Explanation:
To tyle bez kontekstu
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3obszary (wymagające) szczególnej uwagi
rzima
3obszary zainteresowaniaRoman Kozierkiewicz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
areas of concern
obszary zainteresowania


Explanation:
To tyle bez kontekstu

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1048

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
areas of concern
obszary (wymagające) szczególnej uwagi


Explanation:
propozycja

rzima
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 310