KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

break costs/ break gains

Polish translation: koszty/korzyści z tytułu wcześniejszej spłaty zobowiązań/pożyczek/kredytów


08:07 Oct 18, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: break costs/ break gains
break costs/ break gains
anga04
Polish translation:koszty/korzyści z tytułu wcześniejszej spłaty zobowiązań/pożyczek/kredytów
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3koszty/korzyści z tytułu wcześniejszej spłaty zobowiązań/pożyczek/kredytów
Adam Lankamer
4 -1wyszczególnienie kosztów/przychodówrobwoj


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
wyszczególnienie kosztów/przychodów


Explanation:
może tez zysków (czyli t.zw "rozbicie")

robwoj
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 100

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Adam Lankamer: chyba jednak rozbicie kosztów brzmiałoby trochę inaczej
7 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
koszty/korzyści z tytułu wcześniejszej spłaty zobowiązań/pożyczek/kredytów


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3826
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Pasuje, dziękuję bardzo :)


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Michal Cieslak
5 mins

agree  Janina Nowrot
5 mins

agree  IwonaASzymaniak: http://www.realchoicemortgages.com.au/reference.asp
5 mins