KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

management's allocation entries

Polish translation: przypisane zgodnie z regułami alokacji wprowadzonymi przez kierownictwo


22:34 Nov 20, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: management's allocation entries
Ensure that there is a process to make sure that all payments are processed accurately, timely, summarised, classified and allocated according to management's allocation entries.

i znów kredyty
anula 78
Polish translation:przypisane zgodnie z regułami alokacji wprowadzonymi przez kierownictwo
Explanation:
Na przykład tak. Kierownictwo określa reguły podziału kwot, a następnie są one rozpisywane.
Selected response from:

Wojciech Sztukowski
Poland
Grading comment
dzięki
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3przypisane zgodnie z regułami alokacji wprowadzonymi przez kierownictwo
Wojciech Sztukowski
3przypisane zgodnie z kategoriami pozwalającymi na ich zarządzanie
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
allocated according to management's allocation entries
przypisane zgodnie z kategoriami pozwalającymi na ich zarządzanie


Explanation:
ich = płatnosci

bo raczej management jako zarząd tu nie pasuje



Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 235

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
przypisane zgodnie z regułami alokacji wprowadzonymi przez kierownictwo


Explanation:
Na przykład tak. Kierownictwo określa reguły podziału kwot, a następnie są one rozpisywane.

Wojciech Sztukowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 748
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
dzięki