KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

fee schedule

Polish translation: taryfa/tabela oplat i prowizji


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:fee schedule
Polish translation:taryfa/tabela oplat i prowizji
Entered by: Piotr Kurek

19:10 Jan 2, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / banking
English term or phrase: fee schedule
Financial products can also be manufactured from software components, such as interest rate tables, frequency tables, and fee schedules.
Piotr Wichrowski
Poland
taryfa/tabela oplat i prowizji
Explanation:
pwk
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4taryfa/tabela oplat i prowizjiPiotr Kurek
3tabela opłatRadek Podolski


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tabela opłat


Explanation:
.. mozna dodac "i prowizji" - takie wisza/leza w bankach...

Radek Podolski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 22

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
taryfa/tabela oplat i prowizji


Explanation:
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in category: 104