KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

trading behavior

Polish translation: praktyka biznesowa


08:24 Dec 14, 2010
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: trading behavior
We have detected that the trading behavior of provider "{0}" has changed significantly, as he/she is experiencing significantly worse trades than previously
wrasz1
Polish translation:praktyka biznesowa
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

rzima
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3praktyka biznesowa
rzima
3zachowania/zachowanie handlowe
Agnieszka Maniakowska


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zachowania/zachowanie handlowe


Explanation:
w tym kierunku, raczej w l.mn.

Agnieszka Maniakowska
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
praktyka biznesowa


Explanation:
propozycja

rzima
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 764
Grading comment
dziękuję