KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

anticipated cooperation from the personnel

Polish translation: oczekiwany poziom współpracy ze strony kadr/personelu (spółki) / przewidywany przebieg współpracy z personelem


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:anticipated cooperation from the personnel
Polish translation:oczekiwany poziom współpracy ze strony kadr/personelu (spółki) / przewidywany przebieg współpracy z personelem
Entered by: Magdalena Rogala

09:01 Dec 30, 2010
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: anticipated cooperation from the personnel
The fee estimate is based on anticipated cooperation from the Company personnel and the assumption that unexpected circumstances will not be encountered during the engagement.
Magdalena Rogala
Poland
oczekiwany poziom współpracy ze strony kadr/personelu (spółki)
Explanation:
propozycja
anticipated to trochę więcej niż expected
Selected response from:

rzima
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2oczekiwany poziom współpracy ze strony kadr/personelu (spółki)
rzima
4przewidywany przebieg współpracy z personelem
IURIDICO


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przewidywany przebieg współpracy z personelem


Explanation:
IMHO

IURIDICO
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 35

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
oczekiwany poziom współpracy ze strony kadr/personelu (spółki)


Explanation:
propozycja
anticipated to trochę więcej niż expected

rzima
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 764

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Polangmar
12 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  Beata Drezek
1 day 44 mins