KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

driving services

Polish translation: usługi zarządzania bankomatami


08:34 Feb 1, 2012
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: driving services
ATM DRIVING SERVICES

TRANSACTION PROCESSING AND ATM DRIVING SERVICES FROM DIFFERENT VENDORS
kożuchowska
France
Polish translation:usługi zarządzania bankomatami
Explanation:
ATM driving:

System Postilion jest wykorzystywany do:
- Zarządzania bankomatami (ATM Driving/Monitoring)
http://www.paytel.pl/rozwiazania/system-informatyczny.html
Selected response from:

Marta Williams
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4
maciej_jg
4usługi bankomatowe
rzima
3usługi zarządzania bankomatamiMarta Williams


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5


Explanation:
usługi transportowe

maciej_jg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
usługi zarządzania bankomatami


Explanation:
ATM driving:

System Postilion jest wykorzystywany do:
- Zarządzania bankomatami (ATM Driving/Monitoring)
http://www.paytel.pl/rozwiazania/system-informatyczny.html

Marta Williams
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ATM driving services
usługi bankomatowe


Explanation:
propozycja
lub usługa udostępniania (sieci) bankomatów

http://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bankomat - szósty akapit

rzima
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 764