KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

Medium and Long-Term Loans Net of Current Portion

Polish translation: Pozyczki/kredyty srednio- i dlugoterminowe pomniejszone o biezace platnosci


12:08 Mar 26, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Medium and Long-Term Loans Net of Current Portion
W tabelce, niestety nie ma nic wiecej poza Short-Term Financial Debt, Current Portion of Medium and Long-Term Debt
(sprawozdanie fiannsowe)
Django
Poland
Polish translation:Pozyczki/kredyty srednio- i dlugoterminowe pomniejszone o biezace platnosci
Explanation:
propozycja
bo rozumiem, ze tego dotyczy pytanie...
Selected response from:

GingerR
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Pozyczki/kredyty srednio- i dlugoterminowe pomniejszone o biezace platnosci
GingerR
4bieżące raty średnio- i długotermoniwych zobowiązańamat


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bieżące raty średnio- i długotermoniwych zobowiązań


Explanation:
.

amat
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 5

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
medium and long-term loans net of current portion
Pozyczki/kredyty srednio- i dlugoterminowe pomniejszone o biezace platnosci


Explanation:
propozycja
bo rozumiem, ze tego dotyczy pytanie...

GingerR
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 61

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elzbieta Pulawska
1 day15 hrs
  -> dziekuje