KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

written premiums

Polish translation: składki przypisane


11:54 Aug 4, 2004
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: written premiums
cos z akcjami
Wojtek
Polish translation:składki przypisane
Explanation:
XLS] Tytuł x Title
Format pliku: Microsoft Excel 2000 - Wersja HTML
... 4,732,083. 18, Składki przypisane brutto (w tys. zł) / Gross written premiums (in
thous. ZL). 19, Osobowe (w. 10+11+12+14+15) Personal (lines 10+11+12+14+15). 09. ...
www.knuife.gov.pl/publikacje/ biulrocz/sprawozd_stat03.xls
Selected response from:

awdotia
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4składki przypisane
awdotia
4przypisy
bartek


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przypisy


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/146825

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1347

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
składki przypisane


Explanation:
XLS] Tytuł x Title
Format pliku: Microsoft Excel 2000 - Wersja HTML
... 4,732,083. 18, Składki przypisane brutto (w tys. zł) / Gross written premiums (in
thous. ZL). 19, Osobowe (w. 10+11+12+14+15) Personal (lines 10+11+12+14+15). 09. ...
www.knuife.gov.pl/publikacje/ biulrocz/sprawozd_stat03.xls

awdotia
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  bartek: przy akcjach?
6 mins