KudoZ home » English to Polish » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

for ideas, visit ...

Polish translation: Więcej pomysłów na stronie/Więcej pomysłów znajdziesz na stronie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:for ideas, visit ...
Polish translation:Więcej pomysłów na stronie/Więcej pomysłów znajdziesz na stronie
Entered by: DorotaLondon

18:09 Sep 17, 2011
English to Polish translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / education
English term or phrase: for ideas, visit ...
For ideas, visit
www.globalfootprints.org/pdf/waste_num34.pdf
DorotaLondon
Więcej pomysłów na stronie/Więcej pomysłów znajdziesz na stronie
Explanation:
jw.
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Michałowski
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Więcej pomysłów znajdziesz tu:
petrolhead
4Więcej pomysłów na stronie/Więcej pomysłów znajdziesz na stronie
Grzegorz Michałowski


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Więcej pomysłów znajdziesz tu:


Explanation:
Jeżeli to o tę ulotke chodzo, bo coś nie moge znaleźć frazy:

ewentualnie

Dodatkowe/kolejne inspiracje (do działania) znajdziesz tu:

petrolhead
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Polangmar
1 day 19 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Więcej pomysłów na stronie/Więcej pomysłów znajdziesz na stronie


Explanation:
jw.

Grzegorz Michałowski
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4