KudoZ home » English to Polish » Human Resources

Key Driver Categories

Polish translation: kategorie głównych czynników


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Key Driver Categories
Polish translation:kategorie głównych czynników
Entered by: Letra

08:44 Dec 3, 2010
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Human Resources
English term or phrase: Key Driver Categories
Z tekstu dotyczącego oceny wyników przeprowadzonej ankiety.
Key Driver Categories vs Benchmarks
Key Driver Items of Engagement vs Benchmarks
Engagement Items vs Benchmarks
Categories vs Internal Benchmarks
Categories vs External Benchmarks

Wcześniej Key Angagement Drivers przetłumaczyłam jako Kluczowe czynniki kreujące zaangażowanie, a teraz nie wiem, jak wybrnąć z samego "Key Drivers".
asia20002
Poland
kategorie głównych czynników
Explanation:
Tak bym to rozumiał.
Selected response from:

Letra
Poland
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4kategorie o kluczowym znaczeniuGabriela Miklińska
4kategorie głównych czynników
Letra


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
key driver categories
kategorie głównych czynników


Explanation:
Tak bym to rozumiał.

Letra
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję.

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
key driver categories
kategorie o kluczowym znaczeniu


Explanation:
IMHO.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2010-12-03 14:59:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.rafamet.com.pl/raporty/2009/psr/sprawozdanie_polroczne....


Gabriela Miklińska
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16