KudoZ home » English to Polish » Human Resources

we are comitted to becoming the Employer of Year

Polish translation: chcemy zdobyć tytuł Pracodawcy Roku


13:38 Aug 3, 2004
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: we are comitted to becoming the Employer of Year
fragment sprawozdania firmy
Woj
Polish translation:chcemy zdobyć tytuł Pracodawcy Roku
Explanation:
zapewne chodzi o ranking i listę
Selected response from:

Monika Pilecka
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1chcemy zdobyć tytuł Pracodawcy Roku
Monika Pilecka
4chcemy stać się Pracodawcą RokuMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
we are comitted to becoming the employer of year
chcemy stać się Pracodawcą Roku


Explanation:
po prostu...

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 166

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
we are comitted to becoming the employer of year
chcemy zdobyć tytuł Pracodawcy Roku


Explanation:
zapewne chodzi o ranking i listę

Monika Pilecka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Mierzejewski
21 hrs