KudoZ home » English to Polish » IT (Information Technology)

business computing

Polish translation: rozwiązania dla przedsiębiorstw


11:22 Apr 5, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: business computing
jako podlink na stronie ofertena sprzetu komputerowego:
mam tak:
- laptops
- destops
- business computing
- accesories

jakoś zgrabnie i krótko da się??
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Polish translation:rozwiązania dla przedsiębiorstw
Explanation:
w kontekście wyliczanki tak bym proponował
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
fajne, dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rozwiązania dla przedsiębiorstw
Adam Lankamer
3komputeryzacja przedsiębiorstwpikador


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
komputeryzacja przedsiębiorstw


Explanation:
IMHO, bo tak się wyguglało: Small Business Computing
Small Business Computing is dedicated to providing technology solutions for small business owners. Small Business Computing is the online resource for ...

pikador
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rozwiązania dla przedsiębiorstw


Explanation:
w kontekście wyliczanki tak bym proponował

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 248
Grading comment
fajne, dzięki!