KudoZ home » English to Polish » IT (Information Technology)

reverse assemble

Polish translation: deasemblizacja


10:11 Jun 7, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / IT
English term or phrase: reverse assemble
tego też nie wolno robić z oprogramowaniem
kingusia
Poland
Polish translation:deasemblizacja
Explanation:
tak to chuyba brzmialo
Selected response from:

Krzysztof
Poland
Grading comment
Wielkie dzięki.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4deasemblizacja
Krzysztof
2deasemblizacja
leff


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
deasemblizacja


Explanation:
tak to chuyba brzmialo

Krzysztof
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Wielkie dzięki.

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
deasemblizacja


Explanation:
a w zasadzie odtwarzanie postaci niezasemblizowanej, czyli w sumie próba odtworzenia kodu źródłowego

leff
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 86