automatic recurring file transfers

Polish translation: automatyczne cykliczne transfery plików

English term or phrase:automatic recurring file transfers
Polish translation:automatyczne cykliczne transfery plików
Entered by: maci3j

12:41 Oct 17, 2013
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: automatic recurring file transfers
http://www.pressbox.co.uk/cgi-bin/links/page.cgi?g=detailed/...
maci3j
United States
automatyczne cykliczne transfery plików
Explanation:
Propozycja.
Selected response from:

PL translator
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4automatyczne powtarzalne przesyłanie plików
Jerzy Matwiejczuk
3zautomatyzowany transfer i sterowanie wsadowe
xxxGeorge BuLah
3automatyczne cykliczne transfery plików
PL translator


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
automatyczne cykliczne transfery plików


Explanation:
Propozycja.

PL translator
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 39

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zautomatyzowany transfer i sterowanie wsadowe


Explanation:
propozycja

xxxGeorge BuLah
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 173

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
automatyczne powtarzalne przesyłanie plików


Explanation:
Tak proponuję.

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1132