KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

delivery report

Polish translation: protokół zdawczo - odbiorczy


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:delivery report
Polish translation:protokół zdawczo - odbiorczy
Entered by: Grzegorz Kurek

11:17 Feb 14, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: delivery report
nie wiem czy można to podciągnąć pod "Protokół Przekazania"

The delivery of the lease premises shall be recorded in the delivery report
xxxbrabatka
protokół zdawczo - odbiorczy
Explanation:
a może tak ?
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Kurek
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4protokół zdawczo - odbiorczy
Grzegorz Kurek
4protokół przekazania (nieruchomości do użytkowania)Roman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
protokół zdawczo - odbiorczy


Explanation:
a może tak ?

Grzegorz Kurek
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  inmb
8 mins
  -> dzięki :)

agree  yastee
9 hrs
  -> dzięki :)

agree  Sylwia Sierszen
20 hrs
  -> dzięki :)

agree  Ossetta
1 day19 hrs
  -> dzięki :)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protokół przekazania (nieruchomości do użytkowania)


Explanation:
Propozycja

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 728