KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Minimum Economic Ordering Quantity

Polish translation: minimalna ekonomicznie uzasadniona wielkość zamówienia


11:38 Oct 26, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Minimum Economic Ordering Quantity
jw
Morientes
Polish translation:minimalna ekonomicznie uzasadniona wielkość zamówienia
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dzięki za wsparcie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1minimalna ekonomicznie uzasadniona wielkość zamówienia
Adam Lankamer
4minimalna ekonomiczna wielkość/ilość zamówienia
Maciek Drobka


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
minimum economic ordering quantity
minimalna ekonomiczna wielkość/ilość zamówienia


Explanation:
Propozycja.

http://tinyurl.com/2cl89l

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 451

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
minimum economic ordering quantity
minimalna ekonomicznie uzasadniona wielkość zamówienia


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3420
Grading comment
Dzięki za wsparcie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roman Kozierkiewicz
41 mins