KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Authorised Demanders

Polish translation: upoważnieni/zatwierdzeni wnioskujący/klienci


11:40 Oct 26, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Authorised Demanders
jw
Morientes
Polish translation:upoważnieni/zatwierdzeni wnioskujący/klienci
Explanation:
jakie pytanie, taka odpowiedź ;-)
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
OKI
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4upoważnieni/zatwierdzeni wnioskujący/klienci
Adam Lankamer
3upełnomocniony wierzyciel
Karolina Cywka


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
authorised demanders
upoważnieni/zatwierdzeni wnioskujący/klienci


Explanation:
jakie pytanie, taka odpowiedź ;-)

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 3420
Grading comment
OKI

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
authorised demanders
upełnomocniony wierzyciel


Explanation:
authorised - termin znalazlam w słowniku , demander w slowniku internetowym www.ling.pl stad moj sredni stopien pewnosci

Karolina Cywka
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4