KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

issued for true copy

Polish translation: za zgodność z oryginałem


09:43 Jul 3, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / statut
English term or phrase: issued for true copy
Dopisek na końcu.
Monika Kasińska
Poland
Polish translation:za zgodność z oryginałem
Explanation:
pewnie o to chodzi
Selected response from:

MagDol
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1za zgodność z oryginałem
Adam Lankamer
3 +1za zgodność z oryginałem
MagDol


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
za zgodność z oryginałem


Explanation:
chyba tak?

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3420

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  inmb
0 min

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
za zgodność z oryginałem


Explanation:
pewnie o to chodzi

MagDol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 98

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  inmb
0 min