KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Taxation & Customs

loss carry-forwrds for

Polish translation: straty z przyszłych dochodów dla


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:loss carry-forwards for
Polish translation:straty z przyszłych dochodów dla
Entered by: kermitka

16:04 Feb 12, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / Podatki
English term or phrase: loss carry-forwrds for
If has loss carry-forwards for Corporate Income and / or Trade Tax purposes
kermitka
(poniesionych) straty z przyszlych dochodów dla
Explanation:
bylo dzisiaj
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/939641
podatek dochodowy od osob prawnych i podatek od dzialalnosci gospofarczej

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2005-02-12 16:09:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

dla celów podatku ....
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3straty z lat ubieglychkasiamiron
4(poniesionych) straty z przyszlych dochodów dla
bartek


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(poniesionych) straty z przyszlych dochodów dla


Explanation:
bylo dzisiaj
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/939641
podatek dochodowy od osob prawnych i podatek od dzialalnosci gospofarczej

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2005-02-12 16:09:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

dla celów podatku ....

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 306

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
straty z lat ubieglych


Explanation:
prop

kasiamiron

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adam Lankamer
7 mins

agree  emer: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/314329 plus moja odpowiedź na http://www.proz.com/kudoz/939641
17 mins

agree  Piotr Kurek
1 day1 hr