KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Statement of Work

Polish translation: umowa o zakresie usług i dostaw


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Statement of Work
Polish translation:umowa o zakresie usług i dostaw
Entered by: Elzbieta Waluk

12:08 Nov 24, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Statement of Work
tytuł umowy zawartej pomiędzy dwiema spółkami dotyczącej świadczenia usług i dostawy produktów
Elzbieta Waluk
Poland
umowa o zakresie usług i dostaw
Explanation:
Skoro to tytuł umowy...
Selected response from:

Robert Foltyn
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3umowa o zakresie usług i dostawRobert Foltyn
3wykaz prac/robót
Maciek Drobka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
statement of work
wykaz prac/robót


Explanation:
Propozycja.

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 451

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
statement of work
umowa o zakresie usług i dostaw


Explanation:
Skoro to tytuł umowy...

Robert Foltyn
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 180