KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

View Charges

Polish translation: opłata za dostęp do wglądu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:View Charges
Polish translation:opłata za dostęp do wglądu
Entered by: IwonaWoj

13:13 Sep 22, 2011
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / agencja informacyjna
English term or phrase: View Charges
With respect to this Order Form only, View Charges are designated Discountable under the XXX Contract.
IwonaWoj
United Kingdom
opłata za dostęp do wglądu
Explanation:
inna propozycja, choć podobna do powyższej
Selected response from:

marzena l
Poland
Grading comment
thanx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1opłaty za wizualizacjęPolangmar
3opłata za dostęp do wglądu
marzena l


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
view charges
opłaty za wizualizację


Explanation:
opłaty za dostęp wizualny

Polangmar
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 2898

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  vxx
385 days
  -> Dziękuję.:)

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
view charges
opłata za dostęp do wglądu


Explanation:
inna propozycja, choć podobna do powyższej

marzena l
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
thanx