KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

Member of Law Society Children's Panel

Polish translation: czlonek zespolu ds dzieci przy Stowarzyszeniu Prawniczym


10:19 Nov 30, 2001
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: Member of Law Society Children's Panel
a solicitor is a member of this organization
aga
Polish translation:czlonek zespolu ds dzieci przy Stowarzyszeniu Prawniczym
Explanation:
tlumaczenie doslowne
Selected response from:

Alicja Mendrek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4czlonek zespolu ds dzieci przy Stowarzyszeniu PrawniczymAlicja Mendrek
4czlonek sekcji Law Society ds. dzieciJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
czlonek sekcji Law Society ds. dzieci


Explanation:
JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
czlonek zespolu ds dzieci przy Stowarzyszeniu Prawniczym


Explanation:
tlumaczenie doslowne

Alicja Mendrek
PRO pts in pair: 10