KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

work opportunities

Polish translation: mozliwosci pracy


04:50 May 11, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: work opportunities
facilitate early return to work opportunities
Teresa Goscinska
Polish translation:mozliwosci pracy
Explanation:
ulatwiac mozliwosci wczesnego powrory do pracy
Selected response from:

Lota
United States
Grading comment
dziekuje
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5mozliwosci pracy
Lota
2 +1umożliwienie wcze¶niejszego powrotu do pracyPiotr Kurek


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mozliwosci pracy


Explanation:
ulatwiac mozliwosci wczesnego powrory do pracy

Lota
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 817
Grading comment
dziekuje

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
umożliwienie wcze¶niejszego powrotu do pracy


Explanation:
It's a guess

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Miroslaw Owinski
6 hrs