dealership agreement

Polish translation: Umowa dealerska

English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: dealership agreement
copies of all dealership, distribution, agency, license or other agreements;
Django
Poland
Polish translation:Umowa dealerska
Explanation:
73 linki w Google
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Umowa dealerska
Jacek Krankowski
4umowa agencyjna
Ania


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Umowa dealerska


Explanation:
73 linki w Google

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Kurek
6 mins

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
umowa agencyjna


Explanation:
mozna tez tak


    Reference: http://wiem.onet.pl/wiem/00bf16.html
Ania
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 201