unfixed materials

Polish translation: materiały i towary

English term or phrase:unfixed materials
Polish translation:materiały i towary
Entered by: Teresa Goscinska

19:26 Jan 17, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: unfixed materials
... and to the works and all unfixed materials and goods intended for, delivered to, placed on ...
Dominika Schoenborn
United Kingdom
materiały i towary
Explanation:
ruchomosci to jest szersze pojecie , wszystko co nie jest zaliczane do nierumosci
Selected response from:

Teresa Goscinska
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5materiały i towary
Teresa Goscinska
3ruchomości
Roman Palewicz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ruchomości


Explanation:
Dosłownie "niezamocowane materiały". Przydałby się szerszy kontekst.

Roman Palewicz
Poland
PRO pts in pair: 298

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Teresa Goscinska: wyjasnienie ponizej
43 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
materiały i towary


Explanation:
ruchomosci to jest szersze pojecie , wszystko co nie jest zaliczane do nierumosci

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723
Grading comment
dziekuje