KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

annulled

Polish translation: unieważnione


00:49 Mar 30, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: annulled
marriage annulled
Joanna Szulc
Polish translation:unieważnione
Explanation:
małżeństwo unieważnione
Selected response from:

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7unieważnione
lim0nka
5anulowane
Miroslawa Jodlowiec


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
unieważnione


Explanation:
małżeństwo unieważnione

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3581
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  leff
10 mins
  -> dziękuję :)

agree  Himawari
5 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  bartek
5 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  Piotr Kurek
6 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  Anna Bittner
7 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  xxxtsn
13 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  yet
1 day16 hrs
  -> dziękuję

13 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
anulowane


Explanation:
tez

zwiazek malzenski anulowany

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 234