KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

FPA constitutional provisions

Polish translation: postanowienia/warunki statutu


11:41 Dec 8, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: FPA constitutional provisions
chodzi mi o slowo provision
czy oznacza to klauzule?????
chris1000
Poland
Polish translation:postanowienia/warunki statutu
Explanation:
słownik prawa Collina

bo że chodzi o statut, już wiesz
Selected response from:

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4postanowienia/warunki statutu
lim0nka
4tu: przepisy konstytucyjne
Maciej Zimecki


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tu: przepisy konstytucyjne


Explanation:
.

Maciej Zimecki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 196

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fpa constitutional provisions
postanowienia/warunki statutu


Explanation:
słownik prawa Collina

bo że chodzi o statut, już wiesz

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3581
Grading comment
merci