KudoZ home » English to Polish » Management

organizational breakdown structure

Polish translation: schemat organizacyjny


11:56 Oct 21, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management / project management
English term or phrase: organizational breakdown structure
to schemat organizacyjny ukazujący podporządkowanie działów, jak to ładnie nazwać po polsku?
bej
Polish translation:schemat organizacyjny
Explanation:
Stawiam na ten właśnie wariant.
Selected response from:

Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2schemat organizacyjny
Katarzyna Chmiel
4 +2struktura organizacyjna
Pawel Bartoszewicz


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
struktura organizacyjna


Explanation:
po prostu

Pawel Bartoszewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GingerR
45 mins

agree  Magda Zakrzewska-Verdugo
5265 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
schemat organizacyjny


Explanation:
Stawiam na ten właśnie wariant.

Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Kurek: aka organigram
25 mins

agree  Przemysław Szkodziński
1 hr