KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing

corporate communications

Polish translation: przekaz informacji między firmami


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:corporate communications
Polish translation:przekaz informacji między firmami
Entered by: Eva Hussain

02:59 Nov 29, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: corporate communications
One of the services this company provides is facilitation of corporate communications.
Eva Hussain
Australia
przekazywanie informacji miedzy firmami
Explanation:
ulatwianie przekazywania / przekazu informacji miedzy firmami ALBO: ...informacji przedsiebiorstwa

JK
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
thank you very much for your assistance

Regards

Eva
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4przekazywanie informacji miedzy firmamiJacek Krankowski
4lacznoasc (telekomunikacja) klientow instytucjonalnych (firm)
Jakub Szacki


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lacznoasc (telekomunikacja) klientow instytucjonalnych (firm)


Explanation:
js

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przekazywanie informacji miedzy firmami


Explanation:
ulatwianie przekazywania / przekazu informacji miedzy firmami ALBO: ...informacji przedsiebiorstwa

JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960
Grading comment
thank you very much for your assistance

Regards

Eva