KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing

a reasonable scope of industrial operations

Polish translation: rozsądny zasięg działań przemysłowych


21:21 Jan 7, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: a reasonable scope of industrial operations
Aims: Create a reasonable scope of industrial operations to make the span of control more manageable while ensuring product integrity
agusia
Polish translation:rozsądny zasięg działań przemysłowych
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

leff
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rozsądny zasięg działań przemysłowych
leff
3wlasciwy obszar/zasieg dzialalnosci przedsiebiorstwaPiotr Kurek


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rozsądny zasięg działań przemysłowych


Explanation:
.

leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wlasciwy obszar/zasieg dzialalnosci przedsiebiorstwa


Explanation:
propozcyja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716