KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing

industrial governance

Polish translation: zarzadzanie przemysłowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:industrial governance
Polish translation:zarzadzanie przemysłowe
Entered by: Teresa Goscinska

08:33 Jan 8, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: industrial governance
jedna z 3 global functions of a company: Industrial governance and product development...
czy to bedzie zarzadzanie produkcja?
agusia
zarzadzanie przemysłowe
Explanation:
[DOC]Kierunek AiR
File Format: Microsoft Word 2000 - View as HTML
... . -. ZMD. Inżynieria biomedyczna. -. -. ZME. Inżynieria wytwarzania i zarządzanie
przemysłowe. -. -. ZMF. Proekologiczne technologie procesów materiałowych. -.
-. ZMG. ...
www.polsl.gliwice.pl/gifs/doc/Tablica4.doc - Similar pages

Selected response from:

Teresa Goscinska
Grading comment
dziekuje
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4zarzadzanie przemysłowe
Teresa Goscinska
3zarządzanie infrastrukturą
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zarządzanie infrastrukturą


Explanation:
produkcja jest chyba za wąska

Globalisation, regionalisation and national industrial governance
in Thailand in a comparative perspective

the basis for sustainable poverty reduction; promote efficient financial, human and
natural resource utilization; improve industrial governance through dynamic


    Reference: http://www.globasia.dk/subproj.htm
    Reference: http://www.unep.org/ROA/1/industry%20report.htm
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 4026

1 day6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zarzadzanie przemysłowe


Explanation:
[DOC]Kierunek AiR
File Format: Microsoft Word 2000 - View as HTML
... . -. ZMD. Inżynieria biomedyczna. -. -. ZME. Inżynieria wytwarzania i zarządzanie
przemysłowe. -. -. ZMF. Proekologiczne technologie procesów materiałowych. -.
-. ZMG. ...
www.polsl.gliwice.pl/gifs/doc/Tablica4.doc - Similar pages



Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723
Grading comment
dziekuje