KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing

account plan

Polish translation: plany współpracy z klientami


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:account plan
Polish translation:plany współpracy z klientami
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

12:08 Jan 20, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: account plan
Prepare detailed Account Plans and presentations for all major accounts in line with the timings of annual range reviews
Opis stanowiska DIY Supermarket Channel Manager w dziale Marketingu
Paulina Koperska
plany współpracy z klientami
Explanation:
w tym przypadku sieciami DIY (Do-it-yourself)
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2plany współpracy z klientami
Maciej Andrzejczak
4 +1plany dotyczące klientów
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
plany dotyczące klientów


Explanation:
propozycja

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 8466

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pawel Czernecki: albo może: plan obsługi klienta?
8 mins

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
plany współpracy z klientami


Explanation:
w tym przypadku sieciami DIY (Do-it-yourself)

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 4029
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adam Zakrzewski
4 hrs

agree  Piotr Kurek
6 hrs